Southside Boxing 11/08/15

November 8, 2015

War Memorial Kahului, Hawaii, United States

Zach Anderson

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Steven Gumboc

0-2-0
Win

Sumudarti Sumudarti

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Justin Tapuro

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Zercher

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Romeo Cabbat Jr.

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Timbal

3-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Keoki Naihe

1-0-0

Armando Hernandez

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Shiloh Torres-Umi

1-1-0

Dewang Dewang

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Kalen Inouye

0-0-0
Win

Eyong Eyong

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ryan Ramento

0-0-0

Pat Garrett Enos

0-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

George Hookano

0-0-0

Thomas Landeros

4-1-1
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Kale Moniz

6-1-0

Jasmine Poucy

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Tiani Valle

4-1-0

Timothy Teves

5-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Kekoa Corpuz

3-1-0

Nassona Johnson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Analu Mattos

4-1-0

Omar Aviles

3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Masu Manangan

1-1-1

Tyler Kahihikolo

7-15-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round
Win

Zhenhong Lu

5-3-0
Win

Cheng Jie Wu

5-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Zach Zane

2-2-0

Justin Davis

Dangerous 12-15-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Eldon Sproat

6-2-0