Sugar Creek Showdown 20

November 23, 2013

Hinton, Oklahoma, United States

Jeimeson Saudino

8-1-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Ray Borg

4-0-0
Win

Josh Tyler

3-2-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jimmy Van Horn

7-10-0

Katie Klimansky-Casimir

1-1-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Alida Yvette Gray

3-0-0
Win

Brandon Black

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Mitch Thompson

2-0-0
Win

Latoya Walker

1-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Gabrielle Holloway

3-0-0
Win

James Francis

11-15-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Christopher Barnes

8-24-0
Win

Bradley Faylor

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dakotah Beaver

0-1-0
Win

Manny Muro

5-2-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Justin Smith

5-1-0

Zackery Knickman

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 1st round
Win

Nelson Norman, IV

2-4-0

Hayna War

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Trent Smith

0-0-0

Kaden Lovelace

2-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round
Win

David Valdez

0-0-0

Bryan Satepeahtaw

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

John Lair

0-0-0

Robert Red Hat

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Anthony Thompson

0-0-0
Win

Marvin Zubia

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Zack Willoughby

0-0-0

Antonio Kelly

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Brad Pettis

0-0-0

Darius Turner

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Anthony Fee

1-3-0

Richard Peppers

1-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Josh Laine

0-0-0