Sugar Creek Showdown - SCS 22: Reborn

September 13, 2014

Hinton, Oklahoma, United States

Win

Jeremy Horn

Gumby 90-21-5
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Brian Imes

8-8-0
Win

Latoya Walker

2-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anita Rodriguez

5-4-0

Gary Alexander

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

John Barron

1-2-0
Win

Josh Tyler

5-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Rodney Allison

6-0-0
Win

Bradley Faylor

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Justin Christie

1-9-0

Tiffany Alexander

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Katie Klimansky-Casimir

1-2-0

James Francis

13-15-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jimmy Van Horn

7-13-0
Win

Manny Muro

6-2-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Nick Page

3-1-0
Win

Richard Snyder

2-4-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tyler Cravens

1-0-0
Win

John Lair

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

George Renteria

1-0-0

Destiney Word

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Emily Ducote

0-1-0

Chris Pfiel

6-2-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Draw Unanimous Draw in the 5th round

Jose Rangel

4-0-0
Win

Trent Smith

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Robert Red Hat

1-1-0
Win

Patrick McAfee

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Aaron Wagner

4-3-0

Kate Teehee

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Katherine Grasshopper

0-2-0
Win

Charles Johnson

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

George Russell

1-6-0