Supreme Promotions 12/14/12

December 14, 2012

Joliet, Illinois, United States

Win

Bouvia Claybon

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Donte Enge

0-0-0
Win

Ari Cerda

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Deshawn Webster

0-0-0
Win

Stony McCuiston

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

T.J. Nestor

1-4-0
Win

Bobby Kpa

5-8-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Charles Kozeluh

0-0-0
Win

David Cawall

0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Austin Allen

0-7-0
Win

Zachary Warren

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Lavern Allen

0-0-0
Win

Chris Bergeron

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Winston Matthews Jr.

0-2-0
Win

Cesar Odorico

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dave Anderson

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Grach

4-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Justin Hughes

2-0-0
Win

Denota Johnson

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Mike Buron

0-0-0
Win

Jason Todd

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Joshua Arbuckle

1-3-0
Win

Joe Hruban

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jake Gorman

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Peters

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Isaac Lenero

1-0-0
Win

Matthew Brown

2-2-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Nick Nastakowski

0-0-0
Win

Vladimir Cerbadji

2-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Grundy Polk

2-2-0
Win

Hassan Umer

3-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Julian Bueno

2-0-0
Win

Ron Prindle

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 5th round

Dan Matthew Almario

0-3-0
Win

Matthew Wilcox

3-1-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Moses Dixon

1-3-0
Win

Andrii Potapenko

3-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Andrew West

5-4-0