Team Warrior Concepts- Freedom Fight Series

September 17, 2011

Springfield, Illinois, United States

Richard Baker

9-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke
Win

Curtis Eller

1-1-0

Alex James

3-2-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC
Win

Kenny Nienhaus

6-2-0
Win

Quin Corbett

4-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Robert Michael

0-0-0

Jarrod Lyons

4-5-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke
Win

Mikal Harden

1-0-0
Win

Frank Sloan

8-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Dillon Kramer

4-1-0
Win

John Reid

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Mike McGee

0-4-0
Win

Shane Lucas

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Blaine Lemaster

0-0-0
Win

Tina Goodwin

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sarah Janie Bunch

0-0-0
Win

Wesley Powers

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joshua Craig Bundy

0-0-0
Win

Eric Ferguson

Boomer 2-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Jeffrey Seymour

0-0-0
Win

Trevor Ward

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jake Howe

1-0-0

Nick Armond

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ben Chesser

0-0-0
Win

Michael Morrissey

1-1-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Charles Rodgers

3-1-0
Win

Cody Durbin

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Levi Lovell

0-0-0
Win

Devon Simmons

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

William Michael Zombro

0-0-0
Win

Dustin Lash

3-4-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Antonio Atkins

4-6-1

Ryan Barton

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Chris Lawrence

0-3-0

Jim Elmore

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Timothy Tucker

0-0-0