Tuff-N-Uff The Future Stars of MMA

April 6, 2019

Mardi Gras Ballroom Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Win

Jacob Heavlin

7-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Gabriel Rednose

3-0-0

Sullivan Cauley

3-1-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Billy Elekana

5-0-1

Cole Griego

4-3-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Rudy Garcia

6-5-0

Randy Baker

3-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Alek Aragon

3-1-0

Julius Lopez

8-7-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Patrick Cornett

7-4-0

Lacy Hillius

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Blanca Marquez

0-0-0

Cory Kamachi

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Levi Covarribuas

0-0-0

Rashaad Thomas

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Miguel Suazo

2-1-0
Win

Ethan Goodwin

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Gianni Thomas

1-2-0
Win

Chance Laird

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dario Castillo

1-4-0
Win

Jose Rodriguez Hidalgo

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Tylor Kates

1-1-0

Delmer Pierce

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Eraj Aliev

1-0-0

Bowdie Heaps

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Juan Crespo

1-0-0

Brandon Honsvick

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jonathan Hernandez

0-1-0

Roger Atchley

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Mikilaj Kazubinski

0-0-0
Win

Broxsten Salguero

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Ahli Ingram

0-0-0
Win

Eli Bertley

0-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Arthur Featherston Jr

0-1-0