UBG 7

May 8, 2021

Landmark Resort Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States

Alvaro Morales-Esparza

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Juan Lopez

0-0-0
Win

Sebastian Seagraves

0-0-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Alex Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Levi Whitlow

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Joey Ward

1-0-0

Bruce Ayun

0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Edgar Solcahe

0-2-0

Jason Price

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Dylan Gammon

0-0-0
Win

Joseph Jordan

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Justin Stassi

2-3-0

Davon Smith

4-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Tyler Sigmon

4-1-0
Win

Melissa Sheppey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Grace Grecco

2-0-0

Josh Smith

7-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Nate Russell

5-1-0
Win

Shane Dillehay

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Darren Williams

0-0-0
Win

Wyatt Joyce

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Shayaan Khokhar

0-0-0
Win

Anthony Roman

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Zaccary Hicks

1-1-0
Win

Kyle Wright

5-6-0
Super-welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Steven Weant

2-1-0
Win

Tony Rossi

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Joey Joyner

0-0-0

DT Mills

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Daniel O'Neill

2-1-0

Chris Scales

2-10-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Michael Hall

2-1-0

Charles Payne

3-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

DeWitt Dixon

2-0-0

Brent Williams

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

David Durao

3-2-0
Win

Jonathan Quezada

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Kyler Winters

5-0-0
Win

James Brown

6-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Keyon Wilkins

1-3-0
Win

Elias Briley

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

William Wilson

0-4-0
Win

Austin Trotman

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Brian Jackson

0-0-0

Nelton Marsh

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Tommy Cuozzi

1-0-0
Win

Justin Harrell

1-0-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nick Willyard

0-0-0