UK Fighting Championships 13

February 29, 2020

Preston, England, United Kingdom

Win

Charlie Flanagan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zak McGee

0-0-0
Win

Harvey Roberts

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Reagan Thomas

0-0-0
Win

Aiden Knight

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Charlie Poole

0-1-0
Win

Deacon Costello

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jamie Powers

0-1-0
Win

Cameron Thompson

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Diogo Ramos

0-1-0
Win

Sam Howard

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eoin Togher

0-0-0
Win

Charlie Boulton

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jacob Buckley

0-0-0
Win

Will Hampson

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Niall Miller

0-0-0
Win

Ste McLleland

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dylan Powell

0-0-0
Win

Levi Steedman

4-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Charlie Burke

1-1-0
Win

Sam Gittins

2-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Alex Gill

4-3-0
Win

Zach Fry

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jake Jenks

3-2-0
Win

Tom Somerset

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

James McQueen

1-1-0
Win

Joe Lyons

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Randy Mboyo

0-0-1
Win

Tom Lamb

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Rick Campbell

0-0-0
Win

Lee Miller

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Martin Paterson

0-21-0
Win

Hassan Hussain

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aftab Javed

3-3-0
Win

Dakota Ditcheva

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shauna Bannon

5-2-0
Win

Haider Khan

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nikolata Zlatev

2-6-0
Win

Dave Sweeney

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Darek Pulaski

0-0-0
Win

Marlon Jones

7-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ieuan MacKenzie

1-2-0
Win

Teddy Stringer

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Mike Thompson

3-0-1
Win

Liam McCracken

7-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nikola Ivanovic

2-4-0
Win

Danny Dixon

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Will Cairns

1-39-0
Win

Hossein Ghorbhani

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Ben Bradley

0-0-0
Win

Lawrence Fitzpatrick

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Yoann Souda

0-0-0
Win

Connor Hitchens

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Gregory

2-3-0