UK Fighting Championships 7

June 16, 2018

Preston, England, United Kingdom

Win

Karolina Wojcik

7-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Maria Vittoria Colonna

4-1-0
Win

Connor Hitchens

16-4-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sergio Contreras

0-1-0
Win

Corey Fry

5-3-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round

Pav Sahota

4-1-0
Win

Danny Williams

0-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gergely Juhasz

4-2-0
Win

Igor Puskarskis

4-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Matty Hillier

3-1-0
Win

Andreas Binder

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Graham Mealand

3-4-0
Win

Callum McVay

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kiru Sahota

2-2-0
Win

James Williams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Chris Whitehead

2-0-0
Win

Kingsley Carter

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yu-Joe Lewis-Lai

2-0-0
Win

James McQueen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Colm Farragher

0-0-0
Win

Alex Bold

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Reuben Beresford

1-0-0
Win

Stef Murray

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniel Cartwright

2-0-0
Win

Tom Wright

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ashley Cooper

1-0-0
Win

Aftab Javes

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Michal Szubortowski

0-0-0
Win

Amir Ghasemi

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Adrian Campos

1-1-0
Win

Craig Miller

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Phil Roberts

0-0-0
Win

Liam McCracken

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sandro Gogoladze

0-0-0
Win

Lee Miller

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Damian Alenkuc

0-0-0
Win

Lesley Hailey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Emily Sawicz

0-0-0
Win

Chris Middleton

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Denis Konarzewski

0-1-0
Win

Sheldon Ryan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tom Morkil

0-0-0
Win

Mikey Boden

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Craig Kenmare

0-1-0
Win

John Lloyd

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lee Croft

0-0-0
Win

Charlotte Cooper

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Charlie Burke

0-0-0
Win

Jake Boydell

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Rafal Baginski

0-0-0