URCC/Dragon House

August 10, 2019

Cow Palace Arena/Event Center Daly City, California, United States

Sergio Cortez

12-12-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Brady Huang

9-1-0

Derrick Williams

3-8-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Mauricio Blanco

3-0-0
Win

Zaxton Kamaka

0-3-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jordon Mapa

3-1-0
Win

Anthony Taylor

Pretty Boy 3-5-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Brandon Faumui

5-3-0

Adam Wamsley

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Steven Tandoi

1-0-0

Joseph Kropschot

4-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Orion Cosce

3-0-0

JT Donaldson

2-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Juan Cardenas

3-2-0
Win

Georgii Eivas

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Hugo Lujan

3-4-0

Kerry Lattimer

11-21-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Matthew Colquhoun

3-4-0

Daniel McWilliams

17-39-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Louis Cosce

2-0-0

Mike Howard

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

David Solorzano

0-0-0
Win

Darius Ayers

3-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

John Antonio

4-4-0
Win

Valerie Thurs

2-2-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Stacy Moran

3-0-0
Win

Elias Alberti

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Socrates Hernandez

1-1-0
Win

Alec Williams

1-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniel Singleton

0-0-0
Win

Jihad Muhammad

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christopher Fernandez

1-2-0
Win

Geremy Escolta

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Vance Thompson

0-2-0
Win

Ulysses Molina

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aaron Graf

3-2-0