Ultimate Battleground 6

February 6, 2021

Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States

Joey Joyner

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Joey Ward

0-0-0

Skut Ayun

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Unanimous Draw in the 3rd round

Niyaz Ahmed

1-5-0

Nick Woodredge

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Johnathan Julian

0-0-0

Joshua Alston

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Jonathan Quezada

2-0-0
Win

Charles Payne

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jeffrey Graham

1-2-0
Win

Brent Williams

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Bruce Ayun

0-1-0

Jillian Jessup

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Jenna Suydam

0-0-0
Win

Allan Johns

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Cliff White

0-0-0

Spencer Steenburn

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jake Johnson

0-1-0
Win

Braxton Thompson

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Anthony Johnson

0-0-0

Christian Gonzalez

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Titus Moore

0-0-0

Georges Kopa

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Anthony Roman

1-0-0
Win

Benny Inetanbor

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Chris Stancil

0-3-0
Win

Tony Rossi

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Mike Sexton

2-1-0
Win

Michael Hall

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Tino Singletary

"Show Out" 0-3-0
Win

DeWitt Dixon

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Roland Mizel

0-0-0
Win

Andre Herd

0-0-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Eric Calderon

5-10-0
Win

James Brown

4-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rob Fuller

1-9-0
Win

Austin Trotman

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jay Ellis JR

15-92-0

Dylan Mason

3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Dalton Atha

1-1-0
Win

Justin Harrell

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Gustavo Duarte

0-0-0
Win

Theo Rlayang

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jeremiah Sierra

1-3-0