Ultimate Battleground

October 3, 2020

Bon Secours Arena Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States

Edgar Solcahe

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Brent Williams

0-1-0

Upright Odoemena

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Benny Inetanbor

0-0-0
Win

DeWitt Dixon

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jefferson Brink

0-0-0
Win

Sheldon Neighoff

3-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Chris Stancil

0-2-0

Michael Queen

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Michael Hall

0-0-0
Win

Danny Zea

0-0-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Allan Pyatte

0-0-0
Win

Zach Welch

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Cordell Eacho

0-1-0

Dontarious Mills

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Davon Smith

3-3-0

John Lamia

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Cameron Allgeier

2-0-0

Hank Keighly

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Raiden Keller

1-0-0

Alex Perdue

0-1-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Youki Schuman

1-0-0

Justin Harrell

5-5-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Brendan Hyde

2-0-0
Win

Asher Frederick

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

David Wilson

1-0-0

Tyler Sigmon

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Sam Kilmer

3-0-0
Win

James Brown

3-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Luke Staley

Arch Angel 0-0-0
Win

Kenny Porter

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Pablo Rosas

0-0-0

Brian Jackson

stone handz 1-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Austin Trotman

0-0-0
Win

Doug Contrane

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Brad Mountain

3-6-0
Win

Nathen Arriaga

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 1st round

Nikk Willyard

0-1-0
Win

John George

3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Calvin Glover

0-6-0
Win

Keemaan Diop

1-0-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jarell Murry

0-0-0

Kenny Hill

3-11-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Theo Rlayang

2-0-0
Win

Adli Edwards

5-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jacob Willyard

1-5-0