Ultimate Challenge MMA 61

November 17, 2019

London, England, United Kingdom

Win

Alin Chirila

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matthew Holland

1-2-0
Win

Harry Keane

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jason Collins

0-1-0
Win

Faisal Malik

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ben Corcoran

2-1-0
Win

Jack Collins

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

David Ralph

2-1-0
Win

Jahreau Shepherd

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

John Jasinski

1-0-0
Win

Thomas Paull

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Marcus Stephenson

0-2-0
Win

Steve Cooke

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Micheal Williams

0-0-0
Win

Robert Collins

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jake Watkins

0-14-0
Win

Usman Sheikh

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Aron Jones

0-8-0
Win

Perry Newton

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

John Spence

0-1-0
Win

Paul Farrugia

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Liem Jones

0-2-0
Win

Ruben Lindo

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Gary Ellison

0-1-0
Win

Kayne Issac

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

James Hitchcock

4-0-0
Win

Erol Boyaci

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tom Stone

0-1-0
Win

Sandulache Razvan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Darren Mays

0-0-0
Win

Rob Earls

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Catalin Pintilie

1-0-0
Win

Jordan Muir

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sam Steward

0-2-0
Win

David Cooke

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Stuart Eskine

0-1-0
Win

Jamie Hill

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brandon Morton

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Amartei

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Keith Scope

0-0-0