Ultimax Fighting Championship 6

July 26, 2019

Baku, Baku, Azerbaijan

Win

Shahram Haghi

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Mireli Huseynov

2-1-0
Win

Aria Akbari

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Elvin Najafov

3-1-0
Win

Zalimkhan Yusupov

8-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Saeed Ghiyasvand

0-0-0

Bevlad Ibragimovi

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Morteza Rezaei

2-1-0
Win

Rufani Valiev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Hamid Eftekhari

0-0-0

Zakarya Kadyrov

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision
Win

Mohammad Reza Naseri

0-0-0

Milad Azadi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO
Win

Daud Ibragimov

0-0-0

Afsanee Abbasi

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO
Win

Sevde Turk

0-0-0

Mehridan Haciyeva

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision
Win

Adel Assainova

0-0-0
Win

Siamak Sahebi

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Aibek Ibragimov

0-0-0
Win

Saeed Salehi

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO

Muhammed Adel Fateih

0-0-0

Makhmud Maazikjal

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO
Win

Atsamaz Gogichaev

0-0-0

Almaz Akun

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Mahmoud Safarian

0-1-0
Win

Muhammad Chopanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Ali Hussein Nebal

0-0-0

Zhila Zaree

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO
Win

Gulnazik Omorova

Flower 0-0-0

Hamida Miralieva

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission
Win

Victoria Tskhovrebova

1-0-0

Shamil Shavaziyev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO
Win

Georgy Tsugkiev

0-0-0
Win

Ulan Nurgali

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Azad Amirov

0-0-0
Win

Guseyn Garunov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO

Mehdi Mahdidoost

0-0-0
Win

Makoev Uruzmag

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO

Omid Diniamzagerd

0-0-0
Win

Esen Kurakbaev

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Afshin Panahi

0-0-0
Win

Ahmed Al-Rubaye

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alparslan Bugra

0-0-0

Hasan Mammedov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Sarmat Guchmazov

3-1-0

Seymur Guliev

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO
Win

Arslan Gasanov

0-0-0

Abdul Ahmedov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Bekzat Tlepbergen

0-0-0

Hassan Salehi

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision
Win

Radzhab Kantulov

0-0-0
Win

Beksultan Omurzakhov

Beka 4-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO

Bilal Aliev

0-0-0

Salim Kazimzade

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Isa Magomedov

0-0-0

Mir Ghandarian

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision
Win

Kaibov Koroglu

2-0-0
Win

Amir Dzhambulatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO

Rasol Vazife

0-0-0
Win

Vyacheslav Gagiev

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Mirzayev Sahil

0-0-0