Vendetta XV

April 21, 2018

Vienna, Vienna, Austria

Ahmed Vila

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Hasan Chamsatow

3-0-0
Win

Erthan Kartal

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Marko Burusic

9-5-0
Win

Tarhan Ibragimov

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Aleksandar Joketic

0-4-0
Win

Max Goldenberg

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sinisha Kondic

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Rutscheck

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mirko Javanovic

0-1-0
Win

Ansar Tashuev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Vladimir Vujadinov

0-0-0
Win

Sascha Weinpolter

9-6-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Attila Ucar

6-4-0

Ramzan Aibartuev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Kadir Akbas

2-2-0
Win

Sayd Shamurzaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Nenad Dunovik

0-2-0
Win

Magomed Tisaev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Aleksandar Rapic

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Jung

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Danijel Arandjelovic

Boyka 0-9-0
Win

Ahmed Abdulkadirov

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Slobodan Kubica

0-0-0
Win

Sado Ucar

5-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Vanja Durmitov

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Ilishkanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Vladimir Peric

0-0-0
Win

Abubakar Kukaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tomas Zamecnik

0-0-0
Win

Ivan Rodriguez

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Norbert Balaz

0-2-0
Win

Alperen Erciyas

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Dejan Arandjelovic

0-2-0
Win

Goran Veskov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Arabi Shahfaisal

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Dadaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Goran Rapic

0-1-0
Win

Sead Kahrovic

4-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Bilal Yuruk

2-0-0