Vote MMA 06/27/14 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 27, 2014 in Osnabruck, Osnabruck DEU

Event Information


Dib Akil
WINNER 
Jan Meyer
2-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)
Abeku Afful
WINNER 
Derwisch Cidar
4-2-0
Record
2-2-0
0′ 0″
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 4th round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)
Michael Bobner
WINNER 
Sascha Sharma
5-5-0
Record
12-6-0
Height
5′ 8″
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)
Ali Selcuk
WINNER 
Tobias Huber
1-2-0
Record
10-17-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)
Sergej Kramer
WINNER
Ahmad Hamade
5-4-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Denn Miroskinov
WINNER
Turpal Dadaev
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Christian Skorzik
WINNER
Kirill Kolomycev
4-1-0
Record
0-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mike Engel
WINNER
Mohammad Assadi
5-1-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Majority Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-27. Judge 3 scored it 29-29.
Jusup Usujev
WINNER
Ata Nur
1-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-25.
Sinan Taratoglu
WINNER
Anour Moustapha
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Albert Shala
WINNER
Philipp Henze
1-1-0
Record
0-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Norman Gaucho
WINNER
Artem Gilgenberg
2-2-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Lukasz Zielonka
WINNER
Alfred Burghardt
6-6-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Fabian Richter
WINNER
Christian Schink
2-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Sven Betz
WINNER
Jassin Tepque
1-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)