WLF W.A.R.S. 12

March 11, 2017

Henan TV Station Hall 8 Zhengzhou, Zhengzhou, China

Win

Bobur Kurbonov

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

SiLe Hu

0-0-0
Win

Sitik Muduev

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Shaoshuai He

0-0-0
Win

Yong E

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Angel Socorro

0-0-0
Win

Fei Yang

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Guzman Deogracias

1-0-0
Win

Andres Rogelio

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Meng Ding

0-0-0
Win

Na Liang

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Chara Dimitroula

0-0-0
Win

Brian Tadeo

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Yilan Sha

0-0-0
Win

Pingyuan Liu

6-4-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Nikolai Baykin

4-5-1
Win

Jing Jia Wang

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Jesus Ramses

0-1-0
Win

Wu Yanan

Mulan 2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Zuriana Makoeva

0-0-0
Win

Asikerbai Jinensibieke

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Murad Magomedgaliev

1-1-0
Win

Junye Gao

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Shuhrat Khakimov

2-3-0
Win

Alexei Martynov

10-8-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shun Yong

1-0-0
Win

Maksim Schekin

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Junde Li

0-0-0
Win

Liliya Shakirov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Tao Li

0-2-0
Win

Yusuke Ojima

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Banmaduoji Banmaduoji

0-0-0
Win

Ze Wu

Iron Cage Dancer 0-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Davlatsho Davlatsho

0-0-0
Win

Mingyang Zhu

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Haruki Sato

0-0-0
Win

Qing Long

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Takuya Ishibashi

0-0-0
Win

Gadjimurad Abdulaev

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jietebusibai Haolan

0-2-0
Win

Yuya Kashiwagi

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Wang De

2-0-0
Win

Deligerihu Liu

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mark Joseph Abrillo

5-5-0
Win

Yuto Aragaki

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Huaijie Luo

0-0-0
Win

Shiwugere Ji

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dmitry Kuznetsov

0-2-0