WLF W.A.R.S. 12 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on March 11, 2017 in Zhengzhou, Zhengzhou CHN

Event Information


Bobur Kurbonov
WINNER
SiLe Hu
5-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
160 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sitik Muduev
WINNER
Shaoshuai He
4-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yong E
WINNER
Angel Socorro
1-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Fei Yang
WINNER
Guzman Deogracias
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Andres Rogelio
WINNER
Meng Ding
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Na Liang
WINNER
Chara Dimitroula
4-1-0
Record
1-2-0
5′ 8″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Brian Tadeo
WINNER
Yilan Sha
3-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Pingyuan Liu
WINNER 
Nikolai Baykin
9-4-0
Record
5-8-1
5′ 7″
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)
Jing Jia Wang
WINNER
Jesus Ramses
5-3-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Wu Yanan
WINNER
Zuriana Makoeva
3-3-0
Record
0-1-0
5′ 8″
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Asikerbai Jinensibieke
WINNER
Murad Magomedgaliev
8-6-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Junye Gao
WINNER
Shuhrat Khakimov
2-1-0
Record
6-6-0
Height
128 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexei Martynov
WINNER
Shun Yong
13-8-2
Record
2-2-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Maksim Schekin
WINNER
Junde Li
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Liliya Shakirov
WINNER
Tao Li
4-1-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yusuke Ojima
WINNER
Banmaduoji Banmaduoji
1-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
128 lbs.
Weight
128 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ze Wu
WINNER
Davlatsho Davlatsho
2-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mingyang Zhu
WINNER
Haruki Sato
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)
Qing Long
WINNER
Takuya Ishibashi
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
139 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Gadjimurad Abdulaev
WINNER
Jietebusibai Haolan
2-0-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yuya Kashiwagi
WINNER
Wang De
1-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Deligerihu Liu
WINNER
Mark Joseph Abrillo
2-1-0
Record
5-6-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Yuto Aragaki
WINNER
Huaijie Luo
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Shiwugere Ji
WINNER
Dmitry Kuznetsov
1-0-0
Record
6-6-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)