WLF W.A.R.S. 17

September 16, 2017

Henan TV Station Hall 8 Zhengzhou, Zhengzhou, China

Win

Stanislav Gorinskiy

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shaoshuai He

0-1-0
Win

Shomidin Maksudinov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Lun Qiu

0-0-0
Win

Huoyixibai Chuhayifu

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Konstantin Gorinskiy

0-0-0
Win

Kurbanjiang Tulusibak

3-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Oleg Kudriavtsev

0-0-0
Win

Junye Gao

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Luis Redondo

0-0-0
Win

Sitik Muduev

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Huwanixi Wusikenbieke

0-0-0
Win

Tao Li

0-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Ochirbat Jargalan

0-0-0
Win

Ali Magomedkhanov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Asikerbai Jinensibieke

5-3-0
Win

Zha Yi

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Amirlan Amirov

0-0-0
Win

Anvar Alizhanov

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zhang Jia Cai

2-2-0
Win

Abdula Aliev

2-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ze Lang Zha Xi

0-0-0
Win

Chao Xie

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Gia Barkalaia

0-1-0
Win

Tenuliuer Tenuliuer

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Long Xiao

0-1-0
Win

Jing Jia Wang

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Shihu Li

0-0-0
Win

Meng Ding

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Pascal Brice

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Nasrudin

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Yafei Zhao

0-0-0
Win

Zhenhong Lu

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Levani Shaishmelashvili

2-3-1
Win

Mudaerji Su

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jomar Manlangit

5-1-0
Win

Musu Nuertiebieke

5-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dilovar Davlatov

2-2-0
Win

Jie Miao

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Luiza Kharchenko

0-1-0
Win

Zhu Rong

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vincenzo Tagliamonte

2-0-0
Win

Genil Francisco

1-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Adalahei Adalahei

0-0-0
Win

Aoriqileng Aoriqileng

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Bu Huo You Ga

3-2-0
Win

Bo Yan

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Selby Devereux

1-0-0
Win

Asu Asu

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shuhratjon Isvalizoda

0-0-0
Win

Jinbo Zou

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Mahamoud Gamal

0-1-0
Win

Ahenaer Kadeerjiang

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Guanhao Wang

0-0-0