WUFC 15: Feira S. Mateus

August 22, 2009

Viseu, Viseu, Portugal

Win

Aliyar Sarkerov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Asker Baragunov

0-0-0
Win

Marat Pekov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ashurbek Shihdzhamalov

0-0-0
Win

Rinat Mambetov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Samuel Alm

0-0-0
Win

Zalim Khotov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Bekkhan Khadziev

0-0-0
Win

Bagautdin Abasov

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Sebastian Eriksson

0-0-0
Win

Timur Khatefov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kleyton Mancha

0-0-0
Win

Viktor Boguslavskiy

1-2-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Fredrik Klingsell

1-7-0
Win

Magomed Saadulaev

3-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Anzor Kardanov

2-3-0
Win

Amir Albazi

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Pavlo Kulish

0-0-0
Win

Aliyar Sarkerov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Sergiu Ghilescu

7-3-0
Win

Marat Pekov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rinat Mambetov

0-0-0
Win

Maratbek Kalabekov

6-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ratmir Teuvazhukov

1-1-0
Win

Bagautdin Abasov

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Timur Khatefov

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Silva

23-8-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Martin Lavin

0-0-0
Win

Bruno Silva

Shaolin 4-2-1
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mukhamed Khalmurziev

0-0-0
Win

Mayindur Magomedov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Divino Rui

1-4-1
Win

Marat Kamutaev

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jesus Moya

0-0-0
Win

Ismail Yusopov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Willian Souza

0-0-0
Win

Amir Albazi

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Andre Batista

3-2-0
Win

Said Nurmagomedov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission

Oscar Nave

3-0-1
Win

Artem Tanshyn

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Gadzhi Hanipaev

0-0-0
Win

Anton Pavlush

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Vitaly Kalynyuk

3-1-0
Win

Danny Price

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vitaly Kalynyuk

0-0-0
Win

Gadzhiev Magomed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Darren O'Connor

0-0-0
Win

Robbie Horton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Zurab Aliev

0-0-0
Win

Korobeynikov Dmitry

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Bekkhan Khadziev

0-0-0
Win

Artur Alibulatov

0-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Julio Sanchez

0-0-0
Win

Marat Pekov

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aliyar Sarkerov

0-0-0
Win

Maratbek Kalabekov

6-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zalim Khotov

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Saadulaev

3-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Bagautdin Abasov

0-1-0
Win

Rafael Silva

23-8-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Bruno Silva

Shaolin 4-2-1
Win

Sultan Aliev

1-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Mayindur Magomedov

0-0-0
Win

Marat Kamutaev

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Ismail Yusopov

0-0-0
Win

Zalim Khotov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Taras Pihynuk

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Saadulaev

3-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Viktor Boguslavskiy

1-2-0