WUFC 16: Feira S. Mateus

September 4, 2010

Viseu, Portugal

Win

Amir Albazi

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Bagandov Murada

0-0-0
Win

Oscar Nava

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Rustan Nurmagomedov

0-0-0
Win

Omid Albazy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Ibraginov Azai

0-0-0
Win

Matheus Senna

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nurmagomedov Islam

0-0-0
Win

Anderson Cruz

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zhantsaev Rizvan

0-0-0
Win

Raberg Olle

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Hasslung Peer

0-0-0
Win

Jamal Magomedov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Kurbanali Abdusalamov

0-0-0
Win

Aushev Mukhamed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Imanali Gamzathanov

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Silva

25-10-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Martin Lavin

1-1-0
Win

Tlisov Arsen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Osmanov Abakar

0-0-0
Win

Danish Serhiy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Sliusarchuk Igor

0-0-0
Win

Vardan Mnatsakanyan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Luis Neves

1-0-0
Win

Aliev Shamil

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Humberto Jose Toro

0-0-0
Win

Galbac Magomedzagidov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Julio Garcia

0-0-0
Win

Ashugyan Andranik

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Samuel Alm

0-1-0
Win

Omid Albazy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Murtuza Aliev

0-0-0
Win

Aliev Shamil

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Fetsyk Nasar

0-0-0
Win

Zhantsaev Rizvan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Samuel Alm

0-1-0
Win

Raberg Olle

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Timur Valiev

0-0-0
Win

Jamal Magomedov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Liezhniev Andrii

0-0-0
Win

Kurbanali Abdusalamov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Kalynyuk Vitaliy

0-0-0
Win

Aushev Mukhamed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Korobeynikov Dmitry

0-0-0
Win

Imanali Gamzathanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Taras Pihynuk

0-1-0
Win

Martin Lavin

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Galbac Magomedzagidov

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Silva

25-10-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Bagautdin Sharaputdinov

1-0-0
Win

Tlisov Arsen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Divino Rui

1-6-1
Win

Jamal Magomedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jimmie Jensen

0-0-0
Win

Liezhniev Andrii

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alvar Daniel

0-0-0
Win

Kurbanali Abdusalamov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Elfver Stefan

0-0-0
Win

Aushev Mukhamed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Bekir Karan

0-0-0