WUFC - Trofeu Feira 14

August 22, 2008

Viseu, Portugal

Win

Magomed Magomedkerimov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Vitaly Kalynyuk

3-0-0
Win

Oscar Nave

1-0-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Andre Batista

2-1-0
Win

Oscar Nave

1-0-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Hanipaev Gadzhi

0-0-0
Win

Andre Batista

2-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Tomas Lopes

0-1-0
Win

Akhmed Sultanov

3-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Magomed Umarov

0-2-0
Win

Magomed Umarov

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sergey Danish

2-2-0
Win

Akhmed Sultanov

3-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Denys Liadovyi

0-1-0
Win

Magomed Umarov

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Divino Rui

1-3-1
Win

Denys Liadovyi

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Surakat Terguev

0-0-0
Win

Sergey Kornev

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Ishkhan Zakharyan

4-7-0
Win

Sergey Kornev

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Damien Berteaux

1-0-0
Win

Ishkhan Zakharyan

4-7-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Viktor Boguslavskiy

0-0-0
Win

Sergey Kornev

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Rafael Silva

22-7-0
Win

Damien Berteaux

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Islam Radzhabov

0-2-0
Win

Viktor Boguslavskiy

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Elbow in the 1st round

Bastos Deivisson

0-0-0
Win

Ishkhan Zakharyan

4-7-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Carl Kinslow

2-0-0
Win

Islam Radzhabov

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Vladimir Shemarov

14-6-0
Win

Bastos Deivisson

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Luis Silva

0-1-1
Win

Carl Kinslow

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Bruno Silva

Shaolin 4-0-1
Win

Maratbek Kalabekov

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Ludo Boulvin

3-3-0
Win

Maratbek Kalabekov

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ivan Zagubinoga

1-2-0
Win

Sergey Verdesh

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ludo Boulvin

3-3-0
Win

Ivan Zagubinoga

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Eduardo Lopes

1-0-0
Win

Maratbek Kalabekov

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Artur Avakyan

0-1-0
Win

Ludo Boulvin

3-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jani Mauricio

1-0-0
Win

Sergey Verdesh

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Georgiy Nikiforets

5-2-0
Win

Sergey Verdesh

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Cyrille Crochet

2-2-0
Win

Rustam Tashuev

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Nicholas Bertolo

1-0-0
Win

Nicholas Bertolo

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Yuri Saakyan

0-0-0
Win

Rustam Tashuev

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Andrei Mitrofanov

0-0-0
Win

Andrei Mitrofanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Laurent Goupil

1-0-0
Win

Andrei Liezhnev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sergiu Ghilescu

6-2-0
Win

Andrei Liezhnev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Andranik Ashugyan

2-3-0
Win

Sergiu Ghilescu

6-2-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Karen Saakyan

1-0-0
Win

Karen Saakyan

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joaquim Rodrigues

0-0-0