Warrior Xtreme Cagefighting: Island Rumble IV

June 16, 2012

Monroe, Michigan, United States

Win

Brad Berry

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Chris Richardson

2-3-0
Win

Logan Shephered

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Justin Chooweynam

0-0-0
Win

Angel Torres

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mike Roy

0-0-0
Win

Devin Elam

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Shane Gardner

0-3-0
Win

Sorel Polocoser

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Justin Lettinta

0-0-0
Win

Justin Price

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Justin Kurzynski

0-1-0
Win

Nicole Bright

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Katelyn Dykas

0-0-0
Win

Jesse Bazzi

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

James Salisbury

2-2-0
Win

Sandra Grey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Roxann Vanorder

0-0-0
Win

Jon Turnbull

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Adrian Morang-Lyons

0-0-0
Win

Adam Rossow

7-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round

Darrel Childs

2-0-0
Win

Roy Ramos

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Jerome Otler

5-5-0
Win

Keith Bullock, Jr.

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

John Flow

2-0-0
Win

Meggie Stutter

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mardee Schwart

0-0-0
Win

Tyler Pitock

5-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 4th round

Marcus Maulding

2-1-0
Win

James Carr

3-3-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Nick Selvig

0-0-0
Win

Tracy Emerick

1-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Sonya Cordray

0-0-0
Win

William Frost

7-3-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Richard Morais

0-4-0
Win

Ryan Haslett

2-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sean Casey

3-0-0
Win

Carnell Giles

6-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Lamar Foster

3-1-0
Win

Mario Aguilar

4-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Darryol Humphery

5-1-0
Win

Deven Brown

4-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Trey Suthers

2-0-0