Watch Out Combat Show 45

March 25, 2017

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Win

Andre Borges

5-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Antonio Carlos Buiu

Bigu 11-4-1
Win

Taigro Urso Branco

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Charles Henrique

Blackout 3-0-0
Win

Marcio Pedra

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Vanilton Antunes

2-1-0
Win

Eder Bambu

10-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alberto Maia

1-1-0
Win

Patricio Andrade

Pitbull 1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Wesley Targino dos Santos

1-1-0
Win

Vinicius Alves Bohrer

10-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Richard Barbosa

0-0-0
Win

Rudson Caliocane

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Anderson Resende

0-0-0
Win

Natan Leite

2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Mauricio Rossi

3-7-0
Win

Gabriel Barreiro

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Daylon Seid Farias

0-0-0
Win

Arthur Soares

Ratu 3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Edcarlos Ferreira

1-0-0
Win

Willian Barraca

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Renan Costa Souza

Koreano 1-1-0
Win

Vandirson Alves de Nascimento

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Bruno Fabiano Cardoso

0-0-0
Win

Eduarda Santana

Cowboyzinha 0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Heloisa ronaldo perdigoa soares de Aze

0-0-0
Win

Moises Jamanta

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Alexandre Garnize

0-0-0
Win

Victor Pacoca

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Cristian Rodrigo Roldan

0-0-0
Win

Gonzalo Loffler

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Fernando Prudente

0-1-0
Win

Juan Eduardo Naranjo

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Ricardo Ambrozini

0-1-0
Win

Mateus Brauns

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ira de Souza

0-0-0
Win

Mauricio Bibito

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Marcelo Cunha

0-0-0
Win

Gilberto Franca

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Romulo de Paula

0-0-0
Win

Junior Tupi

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Bernardo Bessa dos Passos

Bene 0-0-0
Win

Igor Macarat

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Pedro Adao

0-0-0
Win

Gleicielen Faria

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 1st round

Leticia de Souza Almeida

0-0-0
Win

Gilberto Junior

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Nelson Nedes

0-0-0
Win

Ailton Nunes

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Laio Tresse Soares

0-0-0