World Class Fight League: WCFL 13 The Vindication

October 17, 2015

Tampa, Florida, United States

Chris Stone

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Josh Revoy

0-2-0

Matt Thumbtzen

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 3rd round
Win

Luther Derricks

1-0-0
Win

Rudy Isidro

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Edgar Delgado

0-0-0

Nahbi Comrie

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round
Win

Gregg Ellis

1-0-0
Win

John Ortiz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 3rd round

Jacob Ziss

0-1-0
Win

Tyler Montague

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rodrigo Daiz

0-0-0
Win

Joe Froehner

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rodney Rampersad

3-0-0
Win

Tyler Wright

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Eduardo Santiago

1-0-0

Cierra Schelrud

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Nadeia Thiel

1-0-0
Win

Carlos Espinosa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mike Robles

0-0-0
Win

Josh Tredwell

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Michael Pointon

0-0-0

Shawna Ormsby

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Brittney Arterburn

0-0-0
Win

Manny Jose Morales

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round

Brandon Sagraves

2-2-0

Nicole Ayers

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 2nd round
Win

Sarah Kleczka

2-0-0
Win

Angel Keihl

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Miranda Kay Barber

0-0-0
Win

Augusto Zacarias

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Brok Hilderbrand

0-2-0

Sajan Melcher

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Mike Rivera

2-1-0
Win

Ronnie Tisdal

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christian Lepe

3-5-0
Win

Felipe Sandoval

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Roderick Stevenson

3-2-0

Jeremy Hohl

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Charles Russo

2-2-0

Emmanuel Sierra

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Nick Recchia

1-2-0

Casey Rivera

5-5-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Maxwell Quinones

3-0-0

Jeremiah Mcdougall

6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Tony Murphy

7-8-0

Andrew Cranston

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Vikram Dixit

5-2-0