World Ertaymash Federation - Pro Fight 14 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 6, 2017 in Cholpon-Ata, Cholpon-Ata KGZ

Event Information


Nurlan Toktobakiev
WINNER
Abilkasim Yakubov
10-2-1
Record
2-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 5th round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ilimbek Toktogulov
WINNER
Erkin Darmenov
3-3-0
Record
4-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 5th round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nurlan Kurmanaliev
WINNER
Gofur Abdullaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mirza Pazilov
WINNER
Ulukbek Amanbaev
4-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds
Manas Temirbekov
WINNER
Kodirhon Gozihonov
4-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Renat Sayakbaev
WINNER
Olovidin Abdurahmonov
11-3-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alibek Merkulov
WINNER
Islam Kamaldinov
1-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds
Kazim Jahangirov
WINNER
Yakub Aliev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Doctor Stoppage) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Amirbek Kushtarbekov
WINNER
Daniyar Synasap
6-2-1
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Begimjan Kasymova
WINNER
Yulduz Mamatkulov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Jahongir Abduvokhidov
WINNER
Argen Kaidybaev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Corner Stoppage) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Erkebek Rakyev
WINNER
Dauren Baihodjaev
4-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Firuz Yusupov
WINNER
Daniyar Avazbekov
1-3-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Otabek Hamzaliyev
WINNER
Ulan Emilbek
1-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Bektemir Azimjon
WINNER
Sapar Botoyarov
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Asylbek Kazakbaev
WINNER
Tasmabek Mukhamed Sultan
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dilmuhammad Sagidullaev
WINNER
Mederbek Subanov
1-0-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Doctor Stoppage) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Erdaulet Mardanbaev
WINNER
Janybek Daniyar
2-2-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds
Ulukbek Abdymamat
WINNER
Alisher Parpiev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ulanbek Konurbaev
WINNER
Adylbek Moydunov
2-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Arturbek Mamyrov
WINNER
Israil Ramazanov
1-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds