World Ertaymash Federation - Profight 28 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on December 8, 2018 in Moscow, Moscow RUS

Event Information


Abror Otazonov
WINNER
Ibadulla Magomedov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kanybek Abiyev
WINNER
Sokruh Zgemberdiev
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Chyngyz Turgunbekov
Ruslan Alimov
WINNER
1-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Adylhan Abdymanapov
Aleksey Novikov
WINNER
0-1-0
Record
3-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Talanbek Uulu Amantur
Kodirhon Ganiev
WINNER
0-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ahmed Mustafaev
Badalov Donier
0-0-1
Record
0-1-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Draw
after 3 rounds
Bektemir Sabyrbekov
Umed Akhmedov
WINNER
0-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Muzaffar Kasimov
Muslimbek Omonov
3-2-0
Record
2-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
No Contest

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aydarbeck Kabulov
WINNER
Zafar Mamadaliev
7-4-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sadyk Ryskeldi
Asan Umarov
WINNER
2-3-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Barchinaya Uzginbaeva
Sophia Geraykhanova
WINNER
1-2-0
Record
1-0-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Erbolot Omurzakov
Ivan Anokhin
WINNER
1-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ramazan Nikaramazanov
Nurbek Tuhtasinov
WINNER
4-2-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aktilek Zhumabekov
WINNER
Akhmed Hajivev
9-7-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zhyrgalbek Chomonov
WINNER
Vladimir Mischenko
4-0-0
Record
1-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Tokbolot Uulu Tastankul
WINNER
Burkhanzhon Ergashev
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 4th round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)
Bekbolot Abdilda
Fazliddin Madrahimov
WINNER
4-5-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 4th round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)