World Ertaymash Federation - Profight 29 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on February 10, 2019 in Bishkek, Bishkek KGZ

Event Information


Azamat Karabekov
WINNER
Esenbek Syrgabaev
4-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Erzhan Almazbekov
WINNER
Mashrabjon Ruziboev
1-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Adilet Nurmatov
WINNER
Kadyrbek Mamashev
2-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
after 3 rounds
Askarbek uulu Xabi
WINNER
Kalys Kanatov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Tagajbek Taalajbek
WINNER
Baktyzan Rahmatullaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nursultan Halmatov
WINNER
Raimova Zamsita
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kuduret Polotov
WINNER
Sherzod Israilov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ajtibaj Tairov
WINNER
Ganiev Kadyrhon
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ali Mashrapov
WINNER
Farkhod Mashrapov
2-0-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Islam Abdyrazak
WINNER
Bekturbek Munarbekov
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Bakiyev Uraim
WINNER
Adilet Tentiev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Askar Bedelov
WINNER
Elaman Melisbek
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nurbay Uulu Kairatbek
WINNER
Rustam Saidulaev
2-1-0
Record
4-2-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Baymurat Sajtiev
WINNER
Kenesbek Kurbanaly
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Erkul uulu Manas
WINNER
Azim Tozalieva
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aibek Shumkarbekov
WINNER
Azamat Rakhimov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Taabalbek Adisov
WINNER
Sherzog Ganiev
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bekmamat Abdibaev
WINNER
Maksatbek Shabdanov
2-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Akzhol Taabaldi
WINNER
Ikhtiyor Narzullaev
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Musa Yusupov
WINNER
Muzafar Khasanoc
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Maksutbek Baltabaev
WINNER
Adileta Mosaev
4-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Renat Sayakbaev
WINNER
Aibek Utkirov
11-3-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)