World Ertaymash Federation 36 - Profight 14

August 6, 2017

Cholpon-Ata, Cholpon-Ata, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Nurlan Toktobakiev

8-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 5th round

Abylkasym Yakupov

2-2-0
Win

Ilimbek Toktogulov

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 5th round

Erkin Darmenov

3-1-0
Win

Nurlan Kurmanaliev

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Gofur Abdullaev

0-0-0
Win

Mirza Pazilov

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ulukbek Amanbaev

2-2-0
Win

Manas Temirbekov

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kodirhon Gozihonov

0-0-0
Win

Renat Sayakbaev

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Olovidin Abdurahmonov

0-0-0
Win

Alibek Merkulov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Islam Kamaldinov

1-0-0
Win

Kazim Jahangirov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Yakub Aliev

0-0-0
Win

Amirbek Kushtarbekov

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Daniyar Synasap

0-0-0
Win

Begimjan Kasymova

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Yulduz Mamatkulov

0-0-0
Win

Jahongir Abduvokhidov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Argen Kaidybaev

0-0-0
Win

Erkebek Rakyev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dauren Baihodjaev

0-0-0
Win

Firuz Yusupov

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Daniyar Avazbekov

0-1-0
Win

Otabek Hamzaliyev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ulan Emilbek

0-1-0
Win

Azimzhan Bektemir

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Sapar Botoyarov

0-0-0
Win

Asylbek Kazakbaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tasmabek Mukhamed Sultan

0-0-0
Win

Dilmuhammad Sagidullaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 2nd round

Mederbek Subanov

2-1-0
Win

Erdaulet Mardanbaev

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Janybek Daniyar

0-0-0
Win

Ulukbek Abdymamat

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Alisher Parpiev

0-0-0
Win

Ulanbek Konurbaev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Adylbek Moydunov

2-0-0
Win

Arturbek Mamyrov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Israil Ramazanov

1-1-0