World Ertaymash Federation 50 - Profight 19

March 24, 2018

Bishkek, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Nurdin Tashbolot

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Akylbek Daiyrbekov

0-0-0
Win

Temirlan Sultanaliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Tynchtykbek Emilbek Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Jahongir Yorkulov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Torozhan Kyazov

1-0-0
Win

Zhyldzbek Uraimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Bekmamat Kamchybek Uulu

0-1-0
Win

Nurbek Matkerimov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Saken Alimbetov

0-0-0
Win

Mederbek Subanov

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Marlen Damirov

0-0-0
Win

Bekhan Matisaev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Zhanysh Shumkarbek

0-0-0
Win

Kairat Nurgaziev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Beksultan Tazhybaev

0-0-0
Win

Kutman Ulanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Eldiyar Zhunusov

0-0-0
Win

Baymurat Sajtiev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Abdumalik Kozhimatov

0-1-0
Win

Umidjon Sagdulaev

0-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Elmir Melis Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Myktybek Oskonbaev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 2nd round

Argen Kerimbekov

0-0-0
Win

Jahongir Abduvokhidov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Zhamshid Tolkun

1-0-0
Win

Daniyar Zhumabaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Nurbek Tukhtasinov

0-0-0
Win

Asilbek Omonov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Elaman Dodonov

3-2-0
Win

Eler Shomurodov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ernest Amirbekov

0-0-0
Win

Boston Anarbayev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mirovoz Mirjalolov

1-0-0
Win

Maksutbek Baltabaev

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Olovidin Abdurahmonov

0-1-0
Win

Kanybek Zhanybekov

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Bekzotjon Kamiljonov

0-0-0
Win

Nursultan Irisbay

4-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Islam Kamaldinov

1-2-0
Win

Kazim Zhakhangirov

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Magomed Kurbanov

1-1-0
Win

Abduvayit Osmomali

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Bekturbek Munarbekov

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Sheraliev

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Aknazar Aitiev

0-0-0
Win

Murtalip Khodjoev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Aidar Seitekov

0-0-0
Win

Belek Aliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Zhumgalbek Zhusupakun

0-1-0
Win

Nurlan Toktobakiev

9-3-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Aziz Dautov

0-0-0