World Ertaymash Federation 63 - Profight 27

September 20, 2018

Osk, Osk, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Adilet Mamatemin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Mukhammadyusu Kasymov

0-0-0
Win

Manas Tashanbekov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Alisher Kayumov

0-1-0
Win

Bayaman Nurmamat

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Bakhtiyar Mamatov

0-0-0
Win

Belek Bakytbekov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Farkhod Khulmatov

0-0-0
Win

Elbolot Mamatkarimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Baburbek Hadjibekova

0-0-0
Win

Kanzharbek Toychubekov

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round

Inom boltaev

0-0-0
Win

Kutman Zhetimish Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Rustam Fozilov

0-2-0
Win

Syrgak Sagynbaev Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Egor Tileganov

0-0-0
Win

Erkebek Rakyev

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Rauf Sadriev

0-0-0
Win

Bektursun Aydoshov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mumin Sadikov

0-0-0
Win

Kadyrbek Mamashev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Khazrat Sharofiddinov

0-1-0
Win

Tagajbek Taalajbek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Zakrio Mamethudja

0-0-0
Win

Erkebaev Bekten

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Abdygulov Babyr

0-0-0
Win

Mazbuda Shunurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Shabdan Toktonali Uulu

0-0-0

Sardor Achipov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Orozbek Ashimzhan Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Rustambek Nurzhanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Altynbek Azhiev

0-0-0
Win

Daniyar Zarylbek

2-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Azamat Ismagulov

1-0-0
Win

Zhumadil Zhanbolotov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Muslin Satybaldiev

0-0-0
Win

Urmatbek Bayishev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Khasan Tashmurzaev

0-0-0
Win

Ramazan Mamatazim

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Bayastan Urmatbek Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Asror Mashrapov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Samat Kairat Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Ibraimzhan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Khayat Boronbaev

0-0-0
Win

Azyret Zhamshitbekov

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Sadyk Songinov

0-0-0
Win

Melis Abdyrakhmanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Ikhtiyor Narzullaev

0-0-0
Win

Habi Askarbek Uulu

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Abdullotipa Akhmedov

0-0-0
Win

Kadyr Kursan

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sanjar Erkinov

0-2-0