World Ertaymash Federation 78 - Profight 33

April 28, 2019

Batken, Batken, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Adilet Ashymov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Isloma Ikramov

0-0-0
Win

Akzhol Alimkulov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Tanat Toleu

0-0-0
Win

Syimyk Abdimamatov

0-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Bekzoda Musaev

0-0-0
Win

Farkhod Mashrapov

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ruslan Umarkulov

0-0-0
Win

Medetbek Alimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Eldos Murzabekov

0-0-0
Win

Mashrabjon Ruziboev

3-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Elnur Nematilla

0-0-0
Win

Shaymkul Karimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sherzod Ismoilov

2-1-0
Win

Furkat Yuldashev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Mirlan Aydusattar

0-0-0
Win

Aibek Utkirov

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Abdali Mamatkulov

0-0-0
Win

Almanbet Nusratillaev

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Abdugafor Yusupov

1-0-0
Win

Edil Emilbekov

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Islamzhon Murobdaev

0-0-0
Win

Erbol Kozhanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Nurmuhammed Narmanov

1-0-0
Win

Nurbolot Askarbek

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Zhemhida Zhuraev

0-0-0
Win

Erkul uulu Manas

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Ulugbek Mamadzhanov

0-0-0
Win

Zhasur Yusupov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Askar Bedelov

1-0-0
Win

Ulanbek Akimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Muhammed Yusupov

0-0-0
Win

Bekhan Matisaev

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Idibek Sharipov

0-0-0
Win

Myktybek Oskonbaev

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Akbar Shokirov

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Kudaiberdiev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kurbanali Normuradov

0-0-0
Win

Erkinbek Mansurov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Maksud Chinhozoda

0-0-0
Win

Alimardan Abdykaarov

6-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kobilchon Mavylanov

0-0-0
Win

Alibek Narkul

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Tokhir Behruzi

0-0-0
Win

Beksultan Omurzakhov

Beka 3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Hasan Rachaboev

0-0-0
Win

Erkebek Rakyev

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Rauf Sadriev

0-1-0