World Ertaymash Federation 85 - Profight 36

August 17, 2019

Kara-Suu, Kara-Suu, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Akyl Ysmanaliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Myktybeka Rakhmanov

0-0-0
Win

Altynbek Ashimbaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Sherzod Ismoilov

2-2-0
Win

Emonali Kholbaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Bayastan Mamytas

0-0-0
Win

Aziz Keldibek Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Maksat Omosov

0-0-0
Win

Azatbek Zhumataev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Bekzat Kalikov

0-0-0
Win

Timur Zhoroev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sahzoda Tursunaliev

0-0-0
Win

Nur Akhmataliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Doler Rozimatov

0-0-0
Win

Nurbolot Askarbek

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Bokir Shokirzhanov

0-0-0
Win

Bektursun Tagaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Tilovid Kunduzov

0-0-0
Win

Mashrabjon Ruziboev

5-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Alim Baymbetov

0-0-0
Win

Bakhromzhon Mashrapov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Akzholtoy Abdilkhadi Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Adylkhan Abdalimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kodirhon Ganiev

1-0-0
Win

Zhumadyl Kambur Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Akmala Abdulaliev

0-0-0
Win

Bakhtiyor Kasymkhodzhoyev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ularbek Egemberdiev

0-1-0
Win

Kadyr Kurstan Uulu

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sunnat Tangirov

0-0-0
Win

Belek Bakytbekov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ismailhan Kamilov

0-0-0
Win

Rustambek Nurzhanov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Nurbolota Rakhmankulov

0-0-0
Win

Bakhyt Toychiev

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Sukhrob Burkhoniddinov

0-0-0
Win

Orozbek Ashimzhan Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sirozhbek Akhmadzhanov

0-0-0
Win

Kuduret Polotov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Azizhon Negmatov

0-0-0
Win

Sanzhar Azhibaev

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sirodzhidin Manucheri

0-0-0
Win

Kadyrbek Mamashev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Farkhod Mashrapov

3-1-0
Win

Bekter Alymbek Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Olzhobay Kudaiberdi Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Tynchtykbeck Iminzhanov

6-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Idris Abdulloev

1-0-0
Win

Islam Kamaldinov

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Said-Umar Avaskham

0-0-0