World Ertaymash Federation 86 - Profight 36 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 17, 2019 in Kara-Suu, Kara-Suu KGZ

Event Information


Akyl Ysmanaliev
WINNER
Myktybeka Rakhmanov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Altyn Ashimbaev
WINNER
Sherzod Ismoilov
2-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Emonali Kholbaev
WINNER
Bayastan Mamytas
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Aziz Keldibek Uulu
WINNER
Maksat Omosov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Azatbek Zhumataev
WINNER
Bekzat Kalikov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Timur Zhoroev
WINNER
Sahzoda Tursunaliev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Nur Akhmataliev
WINNER
Doler Rozimatov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nurbolot Askarbek
WINNER
Bokir Shokirzhanov
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bektursun Tagaev
WINNER
Tilovid Kunduzov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mashrabjon Ruziboev
WINNER
Alim Baymbetov
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Bakhromzhon Mashrapov
WINNER
Akzholtoy Abdilkhadi Uulu
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adylkhan Abdalimov
WINNER
Kodirhon Ganiev
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zhumadyl Kambur Uulu
WINNER
Akmala Abdulaliev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Bakhtiyor Kasymkhodzhoyev
WINNER
Ularbek Egemberdiev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kadyr Kurstan Uulu
WINNER
Sunnat Tangirov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Belek BAkytbekov
WINNER
Ismailhan Kamilov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rustambek Nurzhanov
WINNER
Nurbolota Rakhmankulov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Bakhyt Toychiev
WINNER
Sukhrap Burkhonidinov
3-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Orozbek Ashimzhan Uulu
WINNER
Sirozhbek Akhmadzhanov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kuduret Polotov
WINNER
Azizhon Negmatov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Sanzgar Azibaev
WINNER
Sirodzhidin Manucheri
2-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kadyrbek Mamashev
WINNER
Farkhod Mashrapov
1-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Bekter Alymbek Uulu
WINNER
Olzhobay Kudaiberdi Uulu
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Tynchtykbeck Iminzhanov
WINNER
Idris Abdulloev
5-5-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Islam Kamaldinov
WINNER
Said-Umar Avaskham
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)