World Ertaymash Federation 89 - Global 15 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on September 15, 2019 in Osh, Osh KGZ

Event Information


Beksultan Omurzakhov
WINNER
Elmar Nabiev
6-2-0
Record
0-1-0
6′ 0″
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Didn't Answer the Bell for Round) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Shamil Magomedov
WINNER
Aktilek Zhumabekov
3-0-0
Record
11-8-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Turganaly Abdullaev
WINNER
Ulvi Gahramanov
2-2-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Elaman Korgonbay
WINNER
Magomedtagir Magomedov
2-1-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kubanychbekov Turatbek
WINNER
Rustem Suleymanli
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Myrzamidin Pazylov
WINNER
Subkhon Abdullayev
3-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Zhyrgalbek Chomonov
WINNER
Evgeny Bova
7-0-0
Record
9-10-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Babamurat Zholdoshev
WINNER
Ivan Vichich
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Daniyar Kolbaev
WINNER
Magomed Ramazanov
7-4-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abakir Bekdoloot Uulu
WINNER
Vladyslav Shchepansky
1-0-0
Record
3-8-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bekbolot Abdilda
WINNER
Aleksandr Mikhail
9-8-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Polotbek Urmatbek
WINNER
Sadik Shafiev
4-5-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Darkhanbek Ergeshov
WINNER
Islam Kamaldinov
2-1-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Elaman Dodonov
WINNER
Milan Mijalcic
4-3-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bakbergen Usenova
WINNER
Alexander Gorshechnik
2-2-0
Record
10-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bekmamat Abdibaev
WINNER
Nurillo Dekhgonov
3-4-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Chyngyz Duyshobay
WINNER
Kamil Azizov
2-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Daniyar Zhumabaev
WINNER
Sabir Guliev
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nurbolot Askarbek
WINNER
Zhakhongir Nazhmedinov
4-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Zhoomart Keldebay Uulu
WINNER
Olovidin Abdurahmonov
1-0-0
Record
0-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)