World Ertaymash Federation 89 - Global 15

September 15, 2019

Osh, Osh, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Beksultan Omurzakhov

Beka 5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Elmar Nabiev

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Magomedov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Aktilek Zhumabekov

11-7-0
Win

Turganaly Abdullaev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Ulvi Gahramanov

1-1-0
Win

Elaman Korgonbay

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Magomedtagir Magomedov

2-2-0
Win

Kubanychbekov Turatbek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Rustem Suleymanli

1-0-0
Win

Myrzamidin Pazylov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Subkhon Abdullayev

0-1-0
Win

Zhyrgalbek Chomonov

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Evgeny Bova

9-7-0
Win

Babamurat Zholdoshev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ivan Vichich

0-0-0
Win

Daniyar Kolbaev

6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Magomed Ramazanov

2-0-0
Win

Abakir Bekdoloot Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Vladyslav Shchepansky

3-7-0
Win

Bekbolot Abdilda

8-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Aleksandr Mikhail

0-0-0
Win

Polotbek Urmatbek

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sadik Shafiev

0-0-0
Win

Darkhanbek Ergeshov

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Islam Kamaldinov

3-3-0
Win

Elaman Dodonov

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Milan Mijalcic

3-0-0
Win

Bakbergen Usenova

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Alexander Gorshechnik

10-3-0
Win

Bekmamat Abdibaev

2-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Nurillo Dekhgonov

1-0-0
Win

Chyngyz Duyshobay

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kamil Azizov

2-0-0
Win

Daniyar Zhumabaev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sabir Guliev

0-0-0
Win

Nurbolot Askarbek

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Zhakhongir Nazhmedinov

1-1-0
Win

Zhoomart Keldebay Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Olovidin Abdurahmonov

0-3-0