World Jaguar Federation - Series 5

August 16, 2019

Sagarejo, Kakheti, Georgia

Win

Sevde Turk

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Fatema Hasemi

0-0-0
Win

Mansurov Mustafa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ramazan Ozturk

0-0-0
Win

Hesenli Elekber

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Mamedov Alim

0-0-0
Win

Rufani Valiev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ali Agayev

0-0-0
Win

Aysun Erge

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Fateme Golpayega

0-0-0
Win

Mohammad Mahdimajnon

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Semed Ibrahimov

0-0-0
Win

Beka Giorgadze

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mehdi Maleki

1-0-0
Win

Rouhollan Nasiri

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Cefer Abdulayev

0-0-0
Win

Vasif Dzhaparov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Morteza Muhammadi

0-0-0
Win

Peyman Haciev

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Mohammadsaber Seydmohammadi

0-1-0
Win

Amir Saeedkia

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ramil Yolchiev

0-0-0
Win

Soslan Gasiyev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Soheil Khosrowabadi

1-0-0
Win

Nabaey Ariana

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Fariz Memmedov

0-0-0
Win

Gozal Zutova

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Mariam Tatunashvili

2-1-0
Win

Sahamil Kadirov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Omid Mohammadi

1-2-0
Win

Yunus Emre Genciz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Ali Aliev

0-0-0
Win

Adem Vashaymadze

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Sadiq Orucov

0-1-0
Win

Mohsen Noori Ghanli

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Memmed Mustafayev

0-1-0
Win

Alireza Shariati

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Giorgi Mamacanasvili

0-0-0
Win

Ehsan Norifard

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Ruslan Cebiyev

0-0-0
Win

Keyvan Norouzi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Levan Tabatatze

0-0-0
Win

Akbar Azadi Far

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Elnur Memmedov

0-0-0
Win

Bugra Alparslan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Abdual Turhani

0-0-0
Win

Ibragim Bakaevi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Mohammed Ferdi

0-0-0
Win

Giorgi Kvelidze

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Keywan Naropi

0-0-0
Win

Giorgi Kobaladze

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Mehran Farati

0-0-0
Win

Nika Khelaidze

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Asat Baturi

0-0-0
Win

Gurami Zviadadze

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Saeid Alam

0-0-0
Win

Vugar Mamedzade

12-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Semih Senturk

0-0-0