World Jaguar Federation - Series 7

December 22, 2019

Tiblisi, Tiblisi, Georgia

Win

Vasif Dzhaparov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Ehedov Huseyin

0-0-0
Win

Mohsen Mirzaee

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giorgi Kobaladze

2-1-0
Win

Shamil Kadyrov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nika Khelaidze

1-1-0
Win

Davit Ibragimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Oraz Kulmenov

0-0-0
Win

Tunzala Imanly

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Sofia Bagishvili

0-0-0
Win

Bakit Kadirov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ramil Veliyev

0-0-0
Win

Beka Tamliani

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Nurlan Alizade

0-0-0
Win

Aleko Saghliani

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Shamo Teneshov

1-0-0
Win

Orkhan Valiyev

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Roman Kurashvili

2-0-0
Win

Almaz Akun

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Imran Mamedov

0-0-0
Win

Konstantin Linnik

4-15-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mehmed Mirzanee Hassan

0-0-0
Win

Giorgi Beriashvili

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ilkin Memmedov

0-0-0
Win

Bugra Alparslan

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Malik Faik Abodan

0-0-0
Win

Davit Khutsishvili

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Naser Monsori

0-0-0
Win

Ali Alkhasli

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Givi Prokatidze

0-0-0
Win

Evgeniy Golub

1-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Alisharaf Usmiev

0-0-0
Win

Rufani Valiev

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giorgi Jamaladze

0-0-0
Win

Hossein Fathizahed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Gurami Zviadadze

1-0-0
Win

Tatsiana Firsava

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Diana Nur Fakhouri

0-0-0
Win

Giorgi Jachvliani

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Morteza Mirzaee

0-0-0
Win

Roman Kurashvili

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Salar Neghabi

0-0-0
Win

Siamak Hosein Zadegan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ibragim Bakaevi

1-0-0
Win

Majid Baghban

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Senan Abbasov

0-0-0
Win

Vahid Zamani

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nurki Vashakmadze

0-0-0
Win

Konstantin Linnik

4-15-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Giga Kaladze

0-0-0
Win

Abdulfahad Ahmadi

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Adem Vashaymadze

2-0-0
Win

Ali Alkhasli

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Makamagomed Khairullaev

0-2-0
Win

Elburus Samedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Levan Mamashivili

0-0-0
Win

Bugra Alparslan

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mohammad Ali Moura

0-0-0
Win

Eltun Sukurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Eli Memmedov

0-0-0
Win

Samir Magerramov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Jaba Oniani

1-0-0
Win

Ramil Aslanli

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Soslan Cxoli

0-0-0
Win

Konstantin Linnik

4-15-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Emre Jian

0-1-0
Win

Ekaterina Nelyubova

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Naira Rezi

0-0-0
Win

Huseyin Ehmedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rufet Xankiwiyev

0-0-0
Win

Soslan Gasievi

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Fahri Alemsah

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Magomedov

Zhelezka 8-8-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Jahongir Sangmamadov

4-3-0
Win

Rufani Valiev

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giorgi Jamaladze

0-0-0
Win

Ali Alkhasli

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mohammad Yuselfee

0-0-0
Win

Davit Khutsishvili

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Naser Monsori

0-0-0
Win

Tornike Kimadze

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Memmedeli Sedi

0-0-0
Win

Dina Mamukelishvili

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Tuba Koyuncu

0-0-0