World Jaguar Federation - Series 8

February 29, 2020

Rustavi, Rustavi, Georgia

Win

Orkhan Valiyev

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Elvin Hesimov

0-0-0
Win

Roman Kurashvili

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kerim Kallas

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Kadyrov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giorgi Meladze

0-0-0
Win

Vano Shaxadze

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Eliyev Eli

0-1-0
Win

Mirjajal Hasani

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Nika Xelaidze

1-0-0
Win

Ibragim Bakaevi

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nika Bukuri

0-0-0
Win

Giorgi Beriashvili

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Nurmamet Nagiev

0-0-0
Win

Bugra Alparslan

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rashid Ashuri

0-0-0
Win

Abdual Turhani

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Malik Faik Abodan

0-1-0
Win

Mikheil Iremashvili

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Gamza Yunusov

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Kadyrov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Omid Mohammadi

1-3-0
Win

Magomed Shelkhov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Asalan Mamedov

0-0-0
Win

Bugra Alparslan

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Emin Ahmedov

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Makhmudov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Samed Ibiwov

0-0-0
Win

Baturhan Yilmaz

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Behram Ceyranov

0-0-0
Win

Adem Vashaymadze

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jansugh Gogia

0-0-0
Win

Hossein Fathizahed

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giorgi Kvelidze

3-1-0
Win

Siamak Hosein Zadegan

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nika Jachvliani

0-0-0
Win

Vahid Zamani

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Otar Mamacanashvili

0-0-0
Win

Rohola Nasirli

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jafer Abdulrahmani

0-0-0
Win

Masud Safari

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mixeil Sajiani

0-0-0
Win

Mohammadmahli Majnoni

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Samed Ibrahimli

0-0-0
Win

Ebahimali Nejad

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Hamza Eleyev

0-0-0
Win

Otar Mixailadze

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mehdi Maleki

1-2-0
Win

Ruslan Mammadov

9-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Georgi Celi

0-0-0
Win

Konstantin Soldatov

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Arseniy Tokov

0-0-0
Win

Ali Alizade

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Levan Guramasvili

0-0-0
Win

Ibrahim Tibilov

10-8-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Soso Kikladze

0-0-0
Win

Ali Orucov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lasa Varximadze

0-0-0
Win

Ozgur Orhan

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mohammad Ali Moura

0-1-0
Win

Nazar Babakhanyan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Szabolas Kovacs

0-0-0
Win

Aferdita Kiss

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 1st round

Humeyra Sultan

0-1-0
Win

Vasiliy Babintsev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Rustem Sufeev

0-0-0
Win

Ibragim Tibilov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Azer Velieli

0-0-0