World Mixed Martial Arts Association - Russian Championship (Day 1)


World Mixed Martial Arts Association - Russian Championship (Day 1) - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 1, 2013 in Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk RUS

Event Information


Zhamaludin Israpilov
WINNER
Mikhail Korobkov
2-0-0
Record
5-4-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Gusein Esenbaev
WINNER
Samvel Markosyan
5-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Ayub Daediev
WINNER
Dulustan Akimova
2-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Zhamaludin Israpilov
WINNER
Roman Egodurov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Zalimbek Umarov
WINNER
Nabi Badabiev
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Said Nurmagomedov
WINNER
Edgar Arkelyan
18-2-0
Record
0-1-0
5′ 7″
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Shamil Kasumov
WINNER
Gusein Esenbaev
1-0-0
Record
5-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 2 rounds
Akhal Aliev
WINNER
Ruslan Israfilov
1-2-0
Record
5-2-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Eldar Gusmanov
WINNER
Renat Khadzhibeyov
1-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Abdulmutalip Guyirbegov
WINNER
Magomed Dzhabuev
3-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Minatula Kasumov
WINNER
Elgun Mamedov
0-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Alibek Rasulov
WINNER
Khvazkhadbir Ibragimov
8-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Abdurakhman Osmanmagomedov
WINNER
Minatula Kasumov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Echis Saryglar
WINNER
Sergei Malykov
1-0-0
Record
3-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Timofei Nastyukhin
WINNER
Ruslan Esmurziev
11-4-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Ruslan Alibegov
WINNER
Ramazan Gadzhikhanov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Gerikhan Saadulaev
WINNER
Shakhmar Mikhraliev
2-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Murad Mirzabekov
WINNER
Guliev Guliev
3-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Ilgiz Kubatov
WINNER
Artur Aliev
3-0-0
Record
4-1-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Alexei Kunchenko
WINNER
Dmitry Godynsky
20-1-0
Record
1-2-0
5′ 10″
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Rashidkhan Abdurashidov
WINNER
Bekkhan Umarov
1-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Kamil Sabanchiev
WINNER
Maxim Fomichev
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Sergei Velikov
WINNER
Sergei Andreev
1-1-0
Record
8-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Kamil Magomedov
WINNER
Shakhban Suliemanov
13-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Zaur Azizov
WINNER
Sergey Lesnikov
6-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Gamzat Khiramagomedov
WINNER
Magomed Zagidov
2-1-0
Record
2-2-0
6′ 0″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov
WINNER
Islam Khanov
7-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Gamzat Khiramagomedov
WINNER
Vladimir Ivashkin
2-1-0
Record
8-3-0
6′ 0″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Ivan Zakabunya
WINNER
Maxim Shimchenko
1-2-0
Record
2-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Denis Gubaev
WINNER
Viktor Smirnov
1-1-0
Record
2-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Yunus Akhmedov
WINNER
Ayub Khataev
3-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Magomedkhan Aisaev
WINNER
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov
1-1-0
Record
7-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Shamil Abdullaev
WINNER
Sadam Matiev
1-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Akhmed Akhmedov
WINNER
Adam Salamov
1-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Dmitriy Lazurin
WINNER
Ivan Zakabunya
4-2-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Aziz Dzhumaniyazov
WINNER
Daniyal Zainalov
3-3-0
Record
3-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Alexei Yakovlev
WINNER
Ruslan Eskerkhanov
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Timur Salakhbekov
WINNER
Evgeny Murzaev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Magomed Ankalaev
WINNER
Umed Khamraev
11-1-0
Record
1-2-0
6′ 1″
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Kurban Bulachev
WINNER
Konstantin Faleev
0-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Sergey Antipov
WINNER
Arsen Khalitov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Shamil Nizamudinov
WINNER
Magomed Bibulatov
1-1-0
Record
14-2-0
Height
5′ 6″
0 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Kurban Ibragimov
WINNER
Ignat Alikhanov
7-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Anton Gapenko
WINNER
Nikolay Bannikov
1-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
265 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds
Musa Dzhantomirov
WINNER
Igor Yankin
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Unknown
after 3 rounds