World Mixed Martial Arts Association - Russian Championship (Day 1)

June 1, 2013

Traktor Ice Palace Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation

Win

Zhamaludin Israpilov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mikhail Korobkov

0-0-0
Win

Gusein Esenbaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Samvel Markosyan

0-0-0
Win

Ayub Daediev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dulustan Akimova

0-0-0
Win

Zhamaludin Israpilov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Roman Egodurov

0-0-0
Win

Zalimbek Umarov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nabi Badabiev

0-0-0
Win

Said Nurmagomedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Edgar Arkelyan

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Kasumov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Unknown

Gusein Esenbaev

0-0-0
Win

Akhal Aliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ruslan Israfilov

0-0-0
Win

Eldar Gusmanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Renat Khadzhibeyov

0-0-0
Win

Abdulmutalip Guyirbegov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Magomed Dzhabuev

0-0-0
Win

Minatula Kasumov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Elgun Mamedov

0-0-0
Win

Alibek Rasulov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Khvazkhadbir Ibragimov

0-0-0
Win

Abdurakhman Osmanmagomedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Minatula Kasumov

0-0-0
Win

Echis Saryglar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sergei Malykov

0-0-0
Win

Timofei Nastyukhin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ruslan Esmurziev

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Alibegov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ramazan Gadzhikhanov

0-0-0
Win

Gerikhan Saadulaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shakhmar Mikhraliev

0-0-0
Win

Murad Mirzabekov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Guliev Guliev

0-0-0
Win

Ilgiz Kubatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Artur Aliev

0-0-0
Win

Alexei Kunchenko

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dmitry Godynsky

0-0-0
Win

Rashidkhan Abdurashidov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Bekkhan Umarov

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Sabanchiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Maxim Fomichev

0-0-0
Win

Sergei Velikov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sergei Andreev

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Magomedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shakhban Suliemanov

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Azizov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sergey Lesnikov

0-0-0
Win

Gamzat Khiramagomedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Magomed Zagidov

0-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Islam Khanov

0-0-0
Win

Gamzat Khiramagomedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Vladimir Ivashkin

0-0-0
Win

Ivan Zakabunya

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Maxim Shimchenko

0-0-0
Win

Denis Gubaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Viktor Smirnov

0-0-0
Win

Yunus Akhmedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ayub Khataev

0-0-0
Win

Magomedkhan Aisaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Abdullaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sadam Matiev

0-0-0
Win

Akhmed Akhmedov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Adam Salamov

0-0-0
Win

Dmitriy Lazurin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ivan Zakabunya

0-0-0
Win

Aziz Dzhumaniyazov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Daniyal Zainalov

0-0-0
Win

Alexei Yakovlev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ruslan Eskerkhanov

0-0-0
Win

Timur Salakhbekov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Evgeny Murzaev

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Ankalaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Umed Khamraev

0-0-0
Win

Kurban Bulachev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Konstantin Faleev

0-0-0
Win

Sergey Antipov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Arsen Khalitov

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Nizamudinov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Magomed Bibulatov

0-0-0
Win

Kurban Ibragimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ignat Alikhanov

0-0-0
Win

Anton Gapenko

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nikolay Bannikov

0-0-0
Win

Musa Dzhantomirov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Igor Yankin

0-0-0