World Mixed Martial Arts Association - Russian Championship (Day 2)

June 2, 2013

Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation

Win

Ayub Daediev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zhamaludin Israpilov

2-0-0
Win

Said Nurmagomedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zalimbek Umarov

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Kasumov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Akhal Aliev

1-0-0
Win

Abdulmutalip Guyirbegov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Eldar Gusmanov

1-0-0
Win

Said Nurmagomedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ayub Daediev

1-0-0
Win

Abdulmutalip Guyirbegov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shamil Kasumov

1-0-0
Win

Said Nurmagomedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Abdulmutalip Guyirbegov

1-0-0
Win

Alibek Rasulov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Abdurakhman Osmanmagomedov

1-0-0
Win

Echis Saryglar

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Timofei Nastyukhin

1-0-0
Win

Gerikhan Saadulaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ruslan Alibegov

1-0-0
Win

Murad Mirzabekov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ilgiz Kubatov

1-0-0
Win

Alibek Rasulov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Echis Saryglar

1-0-0
Win

Murad Mirzabekov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Gerikhan Saadulaev

1-0-0
Win

Murad Mirzabekov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alibek Rasulov

1-0-0
Win

Alexei Kunchenko

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Rashidkhan Abdurashidov

1-0-0
Win

Kamil Sabanchiev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sharaf Davlatmurodov

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Magomedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sergei Velikov

1-0-0
Win

Vitaliy Makiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zaur Azizov

1-0-0
Win

Alexei Kunchenko

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kamil Sabanchiev

1-0-0
Win

Kamil Magomedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Vitaliy Makiev

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Magomedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alexei Kunchenko

2-1-0
Win

Gamzat Khiramagomedov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ivan Zakabunya

1-1-0
Win

Yunus Akhmedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Denis Gubaev

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Abdullaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Magomedkhan Aisaev

1-0-0
Win

Dmitriy Lazurin

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Akhmed Akhmedov

1-0-0
Win

Gamzat Khiramagomedov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Yunus Akhmedov

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Abdullaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dmitriy Lazurin

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Abdullaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Gamzat Khiramagomedov

2-0-0
Win

Aziz Dzhumaniyazov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alexei Yakovlev

1-0-0
Win

Rashid Yusupov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Timur Salakhbekov

1-0-0
Win

Magomed Alkalaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Artem Frolov

0-0-0
Win

Uruzmag Cheldiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kurban Bulachev

1-0-0
Win

Rashid Yusupov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Aziz Dzhumaniyazov

1-0-0
Win

Magomed Alkalaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Uruzmag Cheldiev

0-0-0
Win

Rashid Yusupov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Magomed Alkalaev

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Nizamudinov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sergey Antipov

1-0-0
Win

Zaur Khetagurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kurban Ibragimov

1-0-0
Win

Ilya Sheglov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Anton Gapenko

1-0-0
Win

Mikhail Gazaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Musa Dzhantomirov

1-0-0
Win

Zaur Khetagurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shamil Nizamudinov

1-0-0
Win

Mikhail Gazaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ilya Sheglov

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Khetagurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mikhail Gazaev

0-0-0