World Mixed Martial Arts Association - World Championship 2013 (Day 2)

October 20, 2013

St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Win

Said Nurmagomedov

4-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sergey Morozov

5-0-0
Win

Archil Taziashvili

4-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Valerie Velikov

4-1-0
Win

Taras Gutsul

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Artem Kazersky

6-2-0
Win

Roman Stakhuv

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Simone La Preziosa

2-0-0
Win

Murad Mirzabekov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Manuel Ferro

3-0-0
Win

Ekhdigat Adakishiev

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Valentin Benishav

5-0-0
Win

Oleg Khachaturov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Eugenia Tcaci

0-1-0
Win

Diniu Siviu Bacalet

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Samy Benamour

1-0-0
Win

Kamil Magomedov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Matus Juracek

1-0-0
Win

Shavkat Rakhmonov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Saidjon Davlatov

0-0-0
Win

George Panfilii

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Didar Radzhabov

0-0-0
Win

Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Francesco Controversa

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Abdulaev

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Pavel Sidlo

0-0-0
Win

Daniyar Babakulov

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Vladislav Kozlovskiy

1-1-0
Win

Khasan Mirzamatov

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Islom Alizoda

0-0-0
Win

Nodar Kudukhashvili

6-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kiril Yakimovich

0-0-0
Win

Rashid Yusupov

2-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mario Roldan

0-2-0
Win

Massimiliano Sammarco

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

John Zapata

0-0-0
Win

Loic Pillon

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Catalin Alexuti

0-0-0
Win

Victor Bargan

0-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Stanislav Kutin

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Khetagurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Anatoli Ciumac

Tolea 0-1-0
Win

Michael Sclafani

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Antonio Moreno

0-0-0
Win

Islomzhon Azimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Roman Adamenko

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Gadzhibabaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mokhmad Suliemanov

0-0-0
Win

Said Nurmagomedov

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Archil Taziashvili

4-2-0
Win

Roman Stakhuv

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Taras Gutsul

1-0-0
Win

Ekhdigat Adakishiev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Murad Mirzabekov

1-0-0
Win

Oleg Khachaturov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Diniu Siviu Bacalet

2-0-0
Win

Shavkat Rakhmonov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kamal Magomedov

0-0-0
Win

Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

George Panfilii

1-1-0
Win

Shamil Abdullaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Daniyar Babakulov

1-1-0
Win

Nodar Kudukhashvili

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Khasan Mirzamatov

0-1-0
Win

Rashid Yusupov

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Massimiliano Sammarco

0-0-0
Win

Loic Pillon

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Victor Bargan

0-2-0
Win

Zaur Khetagurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Antonio Moreno

0-0-0
Win

Islomzhon Azimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zaur Gadzhibabaev

0-0-0
Win

Said Nurmagomedov

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Roman Stakhuv

1-0-0
Win

Ekhdigat Adakishiev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Oleg Khachaturov

1-0-0
Win

Shavkat Rakhmonov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov

0-0-0
Win

Nodar Kudukhashvili

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shamil Abdullaev

0-0-0
Win

Rashid Yusupov

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Loic Pillon

1-1-0
Win

Zaur Khetagurov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zaur Gadzhibabaev

0-0-0