World Mixed Martial Arts Association - World Championship 2014 (Day 1)

September 11, 2014

Minsk, Minsk, Belarus

Win

Sergei Morozov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Firdavs Nazarov

0-0-0
Win

Maxim Pugachev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Georgios Vardis

0-0-0
Win

Elnur Veliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Gyunduz Geraev

0-0-0
Win

Ionescu Liviu

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Marcel Stepuleac

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Talaybek

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Carlos Acevedo

0-0-0
Win

Vitaly Melnikov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Simone La Preziosa

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Yunusylau

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Tomas Zak

0-1-0
Win

Ludovit Klein

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Ioan Vranceanu

0-0-0
Win

Dilovar Davlatov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ilgizbek Saipiev

0-0-0
Win

Ramazan Sulebanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Catalin Casaru

1-0-0
Win

Anvar Amirli

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Cristian Buca

0-0-0
Win

Beknazar Kainazar

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Vasile Cublesan

0-0-0
Win

Islom Alizoda

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Francesco Controversa

0-0-0
Win

Dmitri Capmari

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vladimir Drach

0-0-0
Win

Felipe Salvador Nsue Ayiugono

El Negro 0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Didzis Verbickis

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Busel

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Agelos Giatras

0-0-0
Win

Dauren Ermekov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Nicolae Scorokhod

0-0-0
Win

Andrei Vasinca

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Kilichbek Sarkarboev

0-0-0
Win

Idris Gezalov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Tomas Stehlik

0-1-0
Win

Shamil Abdulaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Fayziddin Tobatov

0-0-0
Win

Hasan Mezhiev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Unknown

Artur Lapin

0-0-0
Win

Jan Gottvald

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Victor Bargan

0-0-0
Win

Mokhmad Suliemanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Spyridon Ntozis

0-0-0
Win

Sergei Morozov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Maxim Pugachev

0-0-0
Win

Elnur Veliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ionescu Liviu

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Talaybek

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Unknown

Vitaly Melnikov

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Yunusylau

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ludovit Klein

0-0-0
Win

Dilovar Davlatov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Andrey Mavrodiev

0-0-0
Win

Ramazan Sulebanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Pavel Nikolaenya

0-0-0
Win

Anvar Amirli

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Christos Laskaridis

0-0-0
Win

Rashid Dagaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Viacheslav Beliaev

0-0-0
Win

Beknazar Kainazar

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Islom Alizoda

0-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Dmitri Capmari

0-0-0
Win

Felipe Salvador Nsue Ayiugono

El Negro 0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ali Akhmedov

0-0-0
Win

Shavkat Rakhmonov

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Ruslan Busel

0-0-0
Win

Dauren Ermekov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Nicolae Scorokhod

0-0-0
Win

Pavel Masalski

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Andrei Vasinca

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Abdulaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Fayziddin Tobatov

0-0-0
Win

Idris Gezalov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Andrei Grigoriev

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Ankalaev

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rashid Amankulov

0-0-0
Win

Hasan Mezhiev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Ioannis Kaperonis

0-0-0
Win

Murad Abdurakhmanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Massimiliano Sammarco

1-0-0
Win

Jan Gottvald

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Maxim Mazenko

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Gadzhibabaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Vladimir Burdik

0-0-0
Win

Anatoli Ciumac

Tolea 0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

David Olivia

0-0-0
Win

Mokhmad Suliemanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Maksat Musaev

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Khetagurov

3-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Andrei Kovalev

0-0-0
Win

Elnur Veliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Sergei Morozov

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Yunusylau

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Adilet Talaybek

0-0-0
Win

Ramazan Sulebanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Unknown

Dilovar Davlatov

0-0-0
Win

Rashid Dagaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Anvar Amirli

0-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Beknazar Kainazar

0-0-0
Win

Shavkat Rakhmonov

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Felipe Salvador Nsue Ayiugono

El Negro 0-0-0
Win

Dauren Ermekov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Pavel Masalski

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Abdulaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Idris Gezalov

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Ankalaev

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Unknown

Hasan Mezhiev

0-0-0
Win

Murad Abdurakhmanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Jan Gottvald

1-0-0
Win

Zaur Gadzhibabaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Anatoli Ciumac

Tolea 0-0-0
Win

Mokhmad Suliemanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Zaur Khetagurov

3-0-0