XCC 13: Chaos Crofoot 2

September 19, 2008

Pontiac, Michigan, United States

Win

Karl Keller

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ricky Hall

1-0-0
Win

Rich Williams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

David Tewkesbury

0-0-0
Win

Terrance Kinney

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Rayindrah Kharmai

2-0-0

Darryl Pesti

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jon Perrin

0-0-0

Tyson Little

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Eric Alter

1-0-0

William Jones

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Brian Escamilla

1-0-0

Anthony Coleman Jr

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Colin Riggs

0-0-0

Gary Czarniki

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Scott Fields

0-0-0

Josh Folds

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Mike Petro

0-0-0

Bobby Wright

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Josh Bitterman

1-0-0
Win

George Rhea

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Andre Gabriel

0-0-0
Win

Kyle Moraskey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jake Endline

0-0-0

Mickey Marsack

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Brian Sirois

0-0-0

Mitchell Rice

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Josh Sanderson

0-0-0

Michael Cruz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Mike Hoffman

0-2-0
Win

Tyler Finch

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matt Winright

1-1-0

Earl Cooper

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Eric Moon

4-0-0

Chad Fabro

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Travis Coffelt

0-0-0

Brook Hewitt

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

James Milner

0-0-0

Adam Riddle

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Antonio Moreno

0-0-0
Win

Woody Young

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Derrick Eshelman

0-1-0

Don Hobson

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Josh Kelly

4-1-1
Win

Rasheed Lee

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Demetrious Beamon

0-0-0

Spencer Offman

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Justin Fowler

0-0-0

Robert Ramsey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Hector Martinez

1-0-0

Tommy Longo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Rob Taylor

2-0-0

Brandon Sturgis

0-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Bo Harris

Beast 1-0-0