Win

Troy Justice

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jorge Alegre

0-1-0
Win

Mike Goodrich

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Michael Keith

0-2-0

Bradley Merritt

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Richie Beehler

0-1-0

Tyler Hamilton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Dominique Crayton

0-1-0

James Hyatt

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

David Toast

0-0-0

Matt Jones

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

William Frost

1-0-0
Win

Nathan Laviolette

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Delmar Harrison

1-0-0

Brandon Curry-Thompson

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Tom Gendernalik

0-0-0
Win

Bruce Merrill

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Rodney Holland

0-0-0

Alex Holifield

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Danny Allaire

0-1-0

Ed Latimore

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Darnel Roby

2-0-0

Justin Irish

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Delayno Kealohapaule

0-0-0

David Vliet

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Quay Young

0-0-0

Dan Sousa

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jerome Otler

2-1-0

Justin Miller

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Devin Thompson

0-0-0

Kenny Andrews

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 2nd round
Win

Ken Tims

0-0-0

Larry Hickman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Ray Collins

3-2-0
Win

Robert Belcher

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

John Miller

0-1-0

Aaron Mathias

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

James Carr

0-0-0

Wilbert Johnson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Nicholas Trongale

2-1-0

Mark Walker

12-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Justin Dabarge

2-0-0

Chris Stokey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Johnathan Dutton

0-0-0
Win

Frederick Turberville

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Matt Gatica

3-1-0
Win

Jesse Stricker

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 2nd round

Logan MacAlpine

1-0-0
Win

Brandon Hammer

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brett Issacson

0-0-0

Zachary Price

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

JP Ramon

0-0-0