XFO-49

December 13, 2013

Hoffman Estates, Illinois, United States

Miodrag Petkovich

Pele 24-20-1
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Adam Maciejewski

Polish Pitbull 9-5-0
Win

Dennis Dombrow

5-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Daniel Aguirre

8-2-0
Win

Robert Morrow

17-17-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Michael Marrello

11-4-1

Drew Reed

2-7-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Rafal Skibinski

2-2-0

Wes Anderson

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Erick Correa

3-0-0

Patrick Hastings

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Adrian Ortega

1-1-0

Sean Barnett

4-5-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Joey Diehl

4-5-0
Win

Yousef Al-Ghoul

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tom Angeloff

3-1-0
Win

Dustin Stusse

5-2-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Vincent DeCicco

3-0-0

Michael Zahn

0-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Ivan Garcia Jr.

4-1-0
Win

Chris Conway

5-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Donald Simpson

6-0-0

Edgar Flores

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jeremy Miller

1-0-0
Win

Sandra Thomas

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Shawna Stevenson

0-0-0

Kimberly Roegner

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Tina Gomez

0-1-0
Win

Nicholas Billegas

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Daniel Martinez

2-0-0
Win

Natalie Barczyk

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Nicole Brown

0-1-0
Win

Chris Affinati

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Rafael Ramirez

1-0-0

Kevin Watkins

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Brandon Andriola

1-1-0
Win

Edward Whitney

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Ben Grabowski

1-1-0

Maximillian Fuentes

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round
Win

Curtis Doner

4-3-0

Ian Jackson

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Aaron Robertson

1-0-0
Win

Keith Wenzel

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Kelly

0-5-0

Bronson Koenig

4-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Christopher Gutierrez

3-1-0

Matthew O'Boyle

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Christopher Johnson

1-0-0