XFO-56 Outdoor War-11

August 15, 2015

Sideouts Bar & Eatery-Island Lake, IL Island Lake, Illinois, United States

Tony Parker

11-11-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Drew McFedries

11-7-0

Jose Pacheco

7-7-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Mike Santiago

15-9-0

Patrick Hastings

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Jordan Wiggins

1-2-0

Kurt Deeren

3-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Cory Galloway

5-4-0

Laddy Mejia Cruz

Sniper 2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Pearl Gonzalez

4-1-0
Win

Wes Anderson

2-1-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rhino Hall

1-0-0

Reggie Brown, Jr.

2-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

David Williams

1-0-0

Alfred Walker

6-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Adrian Ortega

5-3-0

BJ Harlin

2-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

David Garcia

0-1-0
Win

Cordell Heard

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Phillip Garreau

3-2-0
Win

Justin Hines

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Zachary Stander

2-9-0

Arshia Rahman

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Jamie Mahoney

1-1-0
Win

Edgar Flores

4-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gabriel Arroyo

2-2-0

Anthony Lorenzo

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Michael Parker

4-1-0
Win

Feroz Khan

4-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lenard Wheeler

4-3-0
Win

Zachariah Dick

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Caleb Crump

0-0-0

Jorge Vargas, Jr.

0-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round
Win

Karl Orosco

0-0-0
Win

Romeo Orosco

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Gabriel Ortiz

1-1-0
Win

Danny Flores

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Humberto Vasquez

2-2-0
Win

Gerrod McIntosh

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Lorenzo Olvera

0-1-0
Win

Eyad Suleiman

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Michael Monegato

0-0-0
Win

Byron Stevens

4-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Brian Peterson

0-0-0