XFO Outdoor War-14

August 4, 2018

Sideouts Bar & Eatery Island Lake, Illinois, United States

James Krause-Simmons

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Donald Simpson

0-0-0

Jordan Wiggins

2-6-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

James Bennett

3-1-0
Win

Kendra Kazmaier

0-1-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Stephanie Canfield

3-1-0

Victor Rodriguez

3-3-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 2nd round
Win

Justin Lovrich

3-0-0
Win

Ryan Deane

4-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 4th round

Vincent Wadman

6-1-0
Win

Kimberly Bulow

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nahiyha Porter

1-1-0
Win

Mikey Escoe

5-6-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cody Linne

1-0-0
Win

Jay Driscoll

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Slobodan Jevtovic

0-0-0
Win

Motaz Askar

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Eric Kottman

1-1-0

Easton Hall

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw

Jared Pompilus

0-0-0
Win

Jose Morales

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Isaiah Gathings Jr.

3-1-0

Julian Valencia

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Juan Avila

1-1-0

Nathan Aleo

2-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Trace Engelkes

0-0-0

Keenan Jackson-Robinson

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Theodoric McDonald

2-0-0
Win

David Reyes

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Aldrin Lobrin

0-1-0

Jose Fuller

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Adrian Cardenas

0-0-0

Christian Manon

2-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

DeVon Jeffries

3-3-0
Win

Derek Cooper

4-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Edgar Lira

1-1-0

Dalton Seafler

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

John Daniells

0-0-0

Zachary Stander

2-13-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Justin Blancas

1-3-0

Nick Longoria

0-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jonathan Quezada

1-0-0