XFO: Rise of the Gladiator

October 7, 2017

H.O.M.E. Bar Arlington Heights, Illinois, United States

David Krauz

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Indalecio Gaytan

The action is ll 0-0-0
Win

Lauren Collin

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mariah Fitzpatrick

0-0-0

Valerie Nowicki

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Anita Sterling

0-0-0
Win

Kimberly Bulow

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kristi Jensen

0-0-0

Dominic Gianpetro

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Jason Johnsen

0-0-0

Todd Abboud

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Rafael Camarello

0-0-0

Deniz Aljevic

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Sean Beseka

0-0-0
Win

Robert Beckley

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Richard Reilley

0-0-0
Win

Jackson Callahan

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

DeAndre Wolfe

0-0-0

Marcus MacRae

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Jerry Haaser

0-0-0
Win

Rosalie Puzon

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Sara Connolly

0-0-0

Kiran Malempati

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Sean Seibert

0-0-0

Ishak Civic

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jacub Piton

0-0-0

Ashwani Panwar

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Andrew Addison

0-0-0

Victoria Anderson

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Elsie Perez

0-0-0

Aaron Brown

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Shawn Stafford

0-0-0

Christian Hernandez

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Mason Sheehan

0-0-0

David Villarreal

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Kristopher Ripke

0-0-0

Tim Adent

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Brandon Johansen

0-0-0

Portia Johnson

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Katie Norris

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Houlihan

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Rob Stassen

0-0-0
Win

Andy Garcia

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Edward Alba

0-1-0

Anna Arboleda

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round
Win

Joanna Pruszynski

0-0-0